Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Village Thanwas Nh148 B Dist Mahendragarh Under Gurgaon Divisional Office
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Village Thanwas Nh148 B Dist Mahendragarh Under Gurgaon Divisional Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLSO_180932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSO/ENG/LT-17/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NRO Thanwas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191108 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at village thanwas on nh148b district mahendergarh under gurgaon divisionaloffice under delhi and haryana state office
Construction of new a site ro at village thanwas on nh148b district mahendergarh under gurgaon divisional office under delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 23 to 26 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 23 to 26 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 26 to 28 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 26 to 28 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 20 to 23 on nh148b on left hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 20 to 23 on nh148b on left hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at village
Development of a site retail outlet at village
 raninangal on kanth-thakurdwara road sh-145, distt. moradabad
 under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at dharuhera within municipal limits on dharuhera,nandrampur bass road under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at dharuhera within municipal limits on dharuhera,nandrampur bass road under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at sector 65 on sector 65 64 dividing road district gurugram under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at sector 65 on sector 65 64 dividing road district gurugram under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at o sowdapuram village namakkal district under salem divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at o sowdapuram village namakkal district under salem divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type