Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Kalidas Banik To Ramesh Saha House Gram Sansad No Xx Jl 85 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 76 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 96789245
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Kalidas Banik To Ramesh Saha House Gram Sansad No Xx Jl 85 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 76 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 96789245
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT8/SIM/15THCFC/2024-25/SL6 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XX Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629304 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from adutta to narayan paul gram sansad no xx jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-65 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67504437
Construction of cement concrete road from adutta to narayan paul gram sansad no xx jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-65 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67504437
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from laxmi saha house to sadananda sarkar house gram sansad no xv jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67497831
Construction of cement concrete road from laxmi saha house to sadananda sarkar house gram sansad no xv jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67497831
Read moreConst cement concrete road from pucca rasta to ho laxman sarkar at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no_xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-76 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110652414
Const cement concrete road from pucca rasta to ho laxman sarkar at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no_xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-76 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110652414
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from gopal dey house to batakrishna banik house gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-58 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67501516
Construction of cement concrete road from gopal dey house to batakrishna banik house gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-58 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67501516
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Construction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Read moreProposed uc bullah pailling work near ho liton mandal towards dipak dey at shimulpur ,sansad no-xx jl-85 of 5th sfctied fund 2023-24 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs
Proposed uc bullah pailling work near ho liton mandal towards dipak dey at shimulpur ,sansad no-xx jl-85 of 5th sfctied fund 2023-24 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs
Read moreCosntruction ccrd from msk school to ho sankar mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no.xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-135 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343992
Cosntruction ccrd from msk school to ho sankar mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no.xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-135 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343992
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o dhruba dey to amal sarkar house house gram sansad no xx jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-77 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96789885
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o dhruba dey to amal sarkar house house gram sansad no xx jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-77 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96789885
Read moreReparing bt road from huda school to akhil sarkar house at shimulpur gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-23 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68424263
Reparing bt road from huda school to akhil sarkar house at shimulpur gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-23 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68424263
Read moreof your Industry type