Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Gangajal (Strengthening Of Gangajal Ugr ( Z 22) And Other Civil Work In Sector 63) Noida
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Gangajal (Strengthening Of Gangajal Ugr ( Z 22) And Other Civil Work In Sector 63) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_948580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SM-GANGAJAL/ET/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 92800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644834 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreStrengthening of w/s (p/l gangajal di water line from gangajal ugr sector-143 to ugr sector-143), noida.
Strengthening of w/s (p/l gangajal di water line from gangajal ugr sector-143 to ugr sector-143), noida.
Read moreStrengthening of gangajal (two year repairing of line of gangajal network from master to area ugr and zonal/jal ugr) noida.
Strengthening of gangajal (two year repairing of line of gangajal network from master to area ugr and zonal/jal ugr) noida.
Read moreStrengthening of w/s (p/l di water line from gangajal ugr sector-137 to ugr sector-142) noida.
Strengthening of w/s (p/l di water line from gangajal ugr sector-137 to ugr sector-142) noida.
Read moreStrengthening of w/s ( making connection of gangajal water line for ugr sector-110) noida.
Strengthening of w/s ( making connection of gangajal water line for ugr sector-110) noida.
Read moreWater chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of w/s (p/l rcc slab for ugr-4 and other misc. civil work in ugr compound, sector-4) noida.
Strengthening of w/s (p/l rcc slab for ugr-4 and other misc. civil work in ugr compound, sector-4) noida.&#x0d
Read moreM/o gangajal (two year running operation of 20 cusec gangajal ugr-65, 62, 47, 35, 51 and 83) noida
M/o gangajal (two year running operation of 20 cusec gangajal ugr-65, 62, 47, 35, 51 and 83) noida
Read moreStrengthening of water supply (strengthening of ganga jal ugr sector-51) noida.
Strengthening of water supply (strengthening of ganga jal ugr sector-51) noida.
Read moreStrengthening of gangajal (two year repairing of grp water line network of noida area) noida.
Strengthening of gangajal (two year repairing of grp water line network of noida area) noida.
Read moreof your Industry type