Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing/Fixing And Commissioning Of Stand By Air Blower And Repairment Of Existing Air Blower For Wss Padgampora Dangerpora,Wss Bonpora Chersoo,Wss Astanpora Goripora.(Under M And R).
|
| Description |
Providing/Fixing And Commissioning Of Stand By Air Blower And Repairment Of Existing Air Blower For Wss Padgampora Dangerpora,Wss Bonpora Chersoo,Wss Astanpora Goripora.(Under M And R).
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_226447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT29/PHA of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 7040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PHE Division Awantipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearence of silt from pst of wss augmentation awantipora, wss lelhar, wss bonpora chersoo, wss barsoo, wss banderpora wss padgampora dangerpora. (under m and r)
Clearence of silt from pst of wss augmentation awantipora, wss lelhar, wss bonpora chersoo, wss barsoo, wss banderpora wss padgampora dangerpora. (under m and r)
Read moreClearence of silt from pst of wss augmentation awantipora, wss lelhar, wss bonpora chersoo, wss barsoo, wss banderpora wss padgampora dangerpora. (under m and r)
Clearence of silt from pst of wss augmentation awantipora, wss lelhar, wss bonpora chersoo, wss barsoo, wss banderpora wss padgampora dangerpora. (under m and r)
Read moreProviding and laying of floor tiles to rsfp wss bonpora chersoo ( under mandr) .
Providing and laying of floor tiles to rsfp wss bonpora chersoo ( under mandr) .
Read moreProviding/fixing of 100mm dia sluice valve of rsfp wss astanpora goripora (under mand r)
Providing fixing d.i sluice valve (with cap) complete with bolts,nuts, rubber insertions etc. including tail pieces and all carriages up site of work class i like kirlosker / zolto. 100 mm dia.
Read moreProviding/fixing of 100mm dia sluice valve of rsfp wss astanpora goripora (under m and r)
Providing/fixing of 100mm dia sluice valve of rsfp wss astanpora goripora (under m and r)
Read moreProviding, fitting, testing and commissioning of 50 cfm air blower with 5.0 hp motor for wss sainik wandhama (under m and r)
Providing, fitting, testing and commissioning of 50 cfm air blower with 5.0 hp motor for wss sainik wandhama (under m and r)
Read moreProviding, fitting, testing and commissioning of 250 cfm air blower with 10.0 hp motor for wss augmentation tulmulla under m and r
Providing, fitting, testing and commissioning of 250 cfm air blower with 10.0 hp motor for wss augmentation tulmulla under m and r
Read moreProviding fitting testing and commissioning of 2.2 klpm air blower with 3 hp motor alongwith paint work and gs sheet roofing for 0.075 mgd rsfp for wss sanik wandhama barsoo shalpora under jjm
Providing fitting testing and commissioning of 2.2 klpm air blower with 3 hp motor alongwith paint work and gs sheet roofing for 0.075 mgd rsfp for wss sanik wandhama barsoo shalpora under jjm
Read moreRevamping and recapitalizations of 10000 gph capacity pressure filtration plant including providing, fitting, testing and commissioning of back wash, air blower complete unit, mu-g20 fasd and mccb at wss rakhi hygam under m and e plan-capex
Revamping and recapitalizations of 10000 gph capacity pressure filtration plant including providing, fitting, testing and commissioning of back wash, air blower complete unit, mu-g20 fasd and mccb at wss rakhi hygam under m and e plan-capex
Read moreof your Industry type