Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lan Tester,8 Port Switch,Compression Gauge Kit For Petrol,Compression Gauge Kit For Diesel,Compress
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4218744
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 16, 2023 23:35
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANSHU AUTO MART - 16-11-2023 19:37:09 MSE Qualified
2 CK SOLUTIONS - 16-11-2023 20:01:25 MSE Qualified
3 Jet Age Garage Equipments - 27-11-2023 16:35:24 MSE Disqualified
4 MAA CHINMASTIKA ENTERPRISES - 20-11-2023 09:43:58 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANSHU AUTO MART(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lan Tester,8 Port Switch,Compression Gauge kit for Petrol,Compression Gauge kit for Diesel,Compress 49626.00 L1
2 CK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lan Tester,8 Port Switch,Compression Gauge kit for Petrol,Compression Gauge kit for Diesel,Compress 52300.00 L2
3 MAA CHINMASTIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lan Tester,8 Port Switch,Compression Gauge kit for Petrol,Compression Gauge kit for Diesel,Compress 53100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise