Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Maintenance Work To Aduvally Bridge In Parassala Constituency General Civil Work.
|
| Description |
Civil Work.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_691682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE TENDER NO 2. PWD/BR/TR/18312/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 11373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076979 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreGeneral urgent maintenance work to aduvally bridge in parassala constituency general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance work to aduvally bridge in parassala constituency general civil work.
Civil work.
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance work to kodinimoola bridge,mannadikonam bridge and thuruthumoola bridge in parassala constituency- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent maintenance work to kodinimoola bridge,mannadikonam bridge and thuruthumoola bridge in parassala constituency urgent maintenance work to kodinjimoola bridge,mannadikonam bridge and thuruthumoola bridge in parassala constituency gener
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent temporary maintenance work of kalleli bridge in konni constituency- maintenance work-general civil work
General-urgent temporary maintenance&#x0d work of kalleli bridge in konni constituency-&#x0d maintenance work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type