Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 49 Surjipur Transport Nagar, From Soran Singh To Bhagwati Prasad, From Bhagwati Prasad To Tanki, From Laxman Singh To Soran Singh, From Shiv Charan To Suraj Bhan, From Ram Singh To Geetam, From Gulab Singh To Vijay Singh, Amar Wala Chowk, Chowk
|
| Description |
Ward 49 Surjipur Transport Nagar, From Soran Singh To Bhagwati Prasad, From Bhagwati Prasad To Tanki, From Laxman Singh To Soran Singh, From Shiv Charan To Suraj Bhan, From Ram Singh To Geetam, From Gulab Singh To Vijay Singh, Amar Wala Chowk, Chowk
|
| Organisation | State Urban Development Agency | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SUDA_942949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
106/D/DUDA/2024-25/21 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1632787 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreWard 49 surjipur transport nagar, from soran singh to bhagwati prasad, from bhagwati prasad to tanki, from laxman singh to soran singh, from shiv charan to suraj bhan, from ram singh to geetam, from gulab singh to vijay singh, amar wala chowk, chow
Ward 49 surjipur transport nagar, from soran singh to bhagwati prasad, from bhagwati prasad to tanki, from laxman singh to soran singh, from shiv charan to suraj bhan, from ram singh to geetam, from gulab singh to vijay singh, amar wala chowk, chow
Read moreInter locking and drain construction work from khub singh house to soran singh house in mohalla lallu kheda.
Inter locking and drain construction work from khub singh house to soran singh house in mohalla lallu kheda.
Read moreimprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from bhagwati prasad house to madendra prasad and indarpal house to lakhan singh house in krishna nagar ward 24 under zone 02
improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from bhagwati prasad house to madendra prasad and indarpal house to lakhan singh house in krishna nagar ward 24 under zone 02
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from sen dharam kante to geetam singh inter college via naraich water tank.
Construction of road and drain from sen dharam kante to geetam singh inter college via naraich water tank.
Read moreP/l interlocking tile from bawe home to sajwara singh bhan home, ward no 06
P/l interlocking tile from bawe home to sajwara singh bhan home, ward no 06
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from prasad singh to raamesh singh house at shyampur
Construction of pucca cover drain from prasad singh to ramesh singh at shyampur
Read moreReconstruction of central verge from baba than singh chowk to samrala chowk.
Reconstruction of central verge from baba than singh chowk to samrala chowk.
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from bhagwati prasad gupta to aryavart galaxy apartment in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from bhagwati prasad gupta to aryavart galaxy apartment in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type