Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Extension Of Switch House Building At 66k V Sub Station Gagobua Tarn Taran Under Rdss
|
| Description |
Work Of Extension Of Switch House Building At 66k V Sub Station Gagobua Tarn Taran Under Rdss
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_155588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.E. No.61/XEN/CCM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2968 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315866 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66kv sub station manochahal tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66kv sub station manochahal tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66kv sub station gohalwarh tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66kv sub station gohalwarh tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66kv sub station chabal tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66kv sub station chabal tarn taran
Read moreWork of construction of new switch house building at 66kv sub station wan tara singh tarn taran
Work of construction of new switch house building at 66kv sub station wan tara singh tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station narli tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station narli tarn taran
Read moreWork extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station sur singh tarn taran
Work extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station sur singh tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Read moreof your Industry type