Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
443 930 132 640,207 085 053 4,442 079 023 610,443 853 070 000,150 130 022 004
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4458865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANGAD MARUTI COMPANY | - | 19-01-2024 10:21:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Balaji Marketing | - | 19-01-2024 18:00:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAIN TRADING & MFG CO | - | 18-01-2024 14:46:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | LAXMI AGENCIES | - | 19-01-2024 10:13:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Maruti Traders | - | 18-01-2024 11:49:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MEETU ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 20:13:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Mona Associates | - | 18-01-2024 21:27:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHRI SUNITA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 15:58:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | TULSI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 21:54:58 | N/A | Evaluated |