Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Priming Mud Pump, 3 Hp, 3 Phase,Self Priming Mud Pump, 1 Hp, 3 Phase,Mono Block Pump, 10 Hp, 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4680102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE PUMP INDUSTRIES | Make : FILLOX PUMP Model : DPMMP 3-T Title : SUBMERSIBLE MONOBLOCK PUMP | 20-03-2024 16:20:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EXCEL PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EXCEL Model : ESF-200 Title : SELF PRIMING MUD PUMP, 3 HP, 3 PHASE | 22-03-2024 17:29:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBESTAR ENGINEERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLOBESEAL Model : GMP 2H Title : GMP 2H SELF PRMING MUD PUMP | 21-03-2024 16:55:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JEE PUMPS (GUJARAT) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JEE Model : JMP 50 Title : SELF PRIMING MUD PUMP, 3 HP, 3 PHASE | 16-03-2024 16:27:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LEAK-PROOF PUMPS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Roysons Engineers Private Limited Model : RSP 50-125 Title : MUD PUMP | 23-03-2024 10:58:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S KISSAN IRON WORKS | Make : KISSAN SHAKTI Model : KSEMP-3 Title : KISSAN SHAKTI SELF PRIMING PUMP | 15-03-2024 14:36:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : SELF PRIMING MUD PUMP, 3 HP, 3 PHASE | 22-03-2024 20:30:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RELIABLE ENGINEERS | Make : TOSS PUMP Model : NSP-2/B/CI Title : SELF PRIMING MUD PUMP, 3 HP, 3 PHASE | 12-03-2024 16:42:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
0.5 hp self priming mono block pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more0.5 hp self priming mono block pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf priming mono block pump 0.5 hp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf priming mono block pump 0.5 hp......
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more0.5 hp self priming mono block pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater raising 3 phase horizontal centrifugal self-priming mono-block pump .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePump for wra, self priming, mono block, 0.5 hp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentrifugal self priming mono block pump 0 point 5 hp kds 0510,centrifugal self priming mono block
Read more
Centrifugal self priming mono block pump 0 point 5 hp kds 0510,centrifugal self priming mono block
Read more
0.5 hp, 415v, 5 terminal, self priming mono block pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type