Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Composite Work Of Levelling By Tractor With Leveler Under The Project Of River Training Work By Sectoral Dredging For Protection Of Village Tendwa Jagrawal And Other Villages From Flood And Erosion On The Right Bank Of River Rapti In Dist Shravasti
|
| Description |
Composite Work Of Levelling By Tractor With Leveler Under The Project Of River Training Work By Sectoral Dredging For Protection Of Village Tendwa Jagrawal And Other Villages From Flood And Erosion On The Right Bank Of River Rapti In Dist Shravasti
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1002067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/EE/WEDK/2024-2025/LOT NO. 02 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 46500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TENDWA JAGRAWAL SHRAVASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785984 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Composite work of excavation by hydraulic excavator by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the right bank of river rapti in district shravasti.
Composite work of excavation by hydraulic excavator by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the right bank of river rapti in district shravasti.
Read moreProviding and piling of eucalyptis ballies under the project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on right bank of river rapti in district shravasti
Providing and piling of eucalyptis ballies under the project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on right bank of river rapti in district shravasti
Read moreDeploying and hiring of mud pump under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the right bank of river rapti in distt. shravasti
Deploying and hiring of mud pump under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the right bank of river rapti in distt. shravasti
Read moreProviding, fixing and filling of geotube with making base under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion on the right bank of river rapti in dis shravasti
Providing, fixing and filling of geotube with making base under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion on the right bank of river rapti in dis shravasti
Read moreDeploying and hiring of tractor 25/35hp under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the right bank of river rapti in dist shravasti
Deploying and hiring of tractor 25/35hp under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the right bank of river rapti in dist shravasti
Read moreComposite work of levelling by tractor with leveler karha under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village sanjalpur and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the left bank of river garra in dist hardoi
Composite work of levelling by tractor with leveler karha under project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village sanjalpur and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the left bank of river garra in dist hardoi
Read moreDredging work under the project of dredging to protect group of village mohammadpur kala, andhar purwa embankment and other villages from flood and erosion situated at left bank of rapti river in district shravasti.
Dredging work under the project of dredging to &#x0d protect group of village mohammadpur kala, andhar &#x0d purwa embankment and other villages from flood and &#x0d erosion situated at left bank of rapti river in district shravasti.
Read moreComposite work of excavation by hydraulic excavator from km.0.815 to 1.253 under project of river training work by dredging for protection of vill tendwajagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion on right bank of river rapti in dis shravasti
Composite work of excavation by hydraulic excavator from km.0.815 to 1.253 under project of river training work by dredging for protection of vill tendwajagrawal and other villages from flood and erosion on right bank of river rapti in dis shravasti
Read moreOperation and maintenanace of departmantal dredger ims 7012 capacity 250 m3/hour (solid) with allied equpiment for dredging work for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages situated on the right bank of river rapti in distt.shravasti
Operation and maintenanace of departmantal dredger ims 7012 capacity 250 m3/hour (solid) with allied equpiment for dredging work for protection of village tendwa jagrawal and other villages situated on the right bank of river rapti in distt.shravasti
Read moreComposite work of dredging under the project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village sanjalpur and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the left bank of river garra in district hardoi
Composite work of dredging under the project of river training work by sectoral dredging for protection of village sanjalpur and other villages from flood and erosion situated on the left bank of river garra in district hardoi
Read moreof your Industry type