Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata 2.5 Ton Air Compresser Pipe,Tata 2.5 Ton Fan Belt,Tata 2.5 Ton Fuel Flexible Pipe,Tata 2.5 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4088689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S T.R. ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 29-10-2023 22:31:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 11:43:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Shyam Enterprises | - | 24-10-2023 11:47:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S T.R. ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : TATA 2.5 TON AIR COMPRESSER PIPE,TATA 2.5 TON FAN BELT,TATA 2.5 TON FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,TATA 2.5 TON | 9451.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shri Shyam Enterprises | Item Categories : TATA 2.5 TON AIR COMPRESSER PIPE,TATA 2.5 TON FAN BELT,TATA 2.5 TON FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,TATA 2.5 TON | 81510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TATA 2.5 TON AIR COMPRESSER PIPE,TATA 2.5 TON FAN BELT,TATA 2.5 TON FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,TATA 2.5 TON | 81520.00 | L3 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreFuel flexible pipe tata 2.5 ton,cyl head gasket tata 2.5 ton,hose 5x5 mm tata 2.5 ton,pressure pipe
Read more
Fuel flexible pipe tata 2.5 ton,cylinder head gasket tata 2.5 ton,hose 5x5 mm tata 2.5 ton,pressure
Read more
Fan belt maruti gypsy,air filter maruti gypsy,fan belt als,fan belt 2.5 ton,fuel filter 2.5 ton,fue
Read more
Drive assembly pinion tata,piston ring set tata 2.5 ton,fuel flexible pipe tata 2.5 ton,solenoid sw
Read more
Drive assy pinion tata,2.5 tata piston ring set,fuel flexible pipe tata 2.5 ton,solenoid switch tat
Read more
Nozzle,fan belt 61,fan belt53,fan belt 43,fuel flexible pipe 19x19x24,fuel flexible pipe 19x19x36,f
Read more
of your Industry type