Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Hose Assy,Part No.623 D02584 182,Hyd Hose Assy,Part No.623 D02584 197,Hyd Hose Assy,Part No.623 D0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5531924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreHyd hose assy,part no.623d02584 182,hyd hose assy,part no.623d02584 197,hyd hose assy,part no.623d0
Read more
Hyd hose assy,part no.623d02584 113,hyd hose assy,part no.623d02584 333,hyd hose assy,part no.623d0
Read more
Hose assy,part no.623d02584 174,hose assy,part no.623d02584 197,hose assy,part no.623d02584 185,sea
Read more
Hose assy,part no.623d02584 190,hose assy,part no.623d02584 194,hose assy,part no.623d02584 197,hos
Read more
Hose assembly part no 623d02584 190,hose assembly part no 623d02584 315,hose assembly part no 623d0
Read more
Hose assy,part no.623d02584 197,hose assy ,part no.623d02584 132,bearing kit,part no.eea0018588,hub
Read more
Hyd.hose,part no.623d02584 197,hyd.hose,part no.623d02584 194,hyd.hose,part no.623d02584 182,hyd.ho
Read more
of your Industry type