Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Pipe With End Coup. 19mm,Hose Pipe With End Coup. 25mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5137147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 04:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JYOTI RUBBER UDYOG (INDIA) LIMITED
2923200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GILBARCO VEEDER ROOT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Veeder-Root Model : STD Duty Title : Hose Pipe | 25-07-2024 17:24:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JYOTI RUBBER UDYOG (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTIHOSE Title : HOSE PIPE 19MM | 29-07-2024 14:36:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JYOTI UNITED | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTI564 Title : HOSE PIPE WITH END COUPLING 19MM | 29-07-2024 13:56:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KUBER RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : KRI Model : KRI 19 Title : Hose Pipe With End Coup. 19mm | 27-07-2024 12:16:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : GOOD YEAR/GATES/PARKER/GATES/POLYHOSE Model : Hose Pipe With End Coup. 19mm Title : Hose Pipe With End Coup. 19mm | 29-07-2024 16:27:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SANA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Make : Polyhose Model : Hose Pipe With End Coup. 19mm Title : Polyhose | 24-07-2024 10:18:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | TATSUNO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Hose pipe 3 by 4 inch Model : Hose 3 by 4 inch Title : Petroleum Retail outlet dispensing unit Hose_ 3 by 4 inch | 29-07-2024 00:22:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOSE PIPE 19MM | JYOTI | JYOTIHOSE | 1280 | ₹ 1612800.000 |
| HOSE PIPE 25MM | JYOTI | JYOTIHOSE | 840 | ₹ 1310400.000 |
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreHose high neoprene rbr 4mt 25mm with end,hose high neoprene rbr 4mt 19mm with end,swivel joint 2pla
Read more
Hose,high,neoprene rbr,4mt 19mm,with end,hose,high,neoprene rbr,4mt 25mm,with end,dummy one,dummy t
Read more
Hose pipe with metal end fitting l680mm,hose pipe with metal end fitting l1310mm,hose pipe with met
Read more
Wire braided pressure hose pipe 25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type