Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Keeping Of Switch Yard By Cutting And Uprooting Grass At 132 Kv Substation Bhagwanpur.
|
| Description |
Up Keeping Of Switch Yard By Cutting And Uprooting Grass At 132 Kv Substation Bhagwanpur.
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTCUX_78058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-13/SE(OandM)CR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhagwanpur, Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93170 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreUp keeping of 132 kv substation bhagwanpur by lawn maintenance and grass cutting.
Up keeping of 132 kv substation bhagwanpur by lawn maintenance and grass cutting.
Read moreUp-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee .
Up-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee .
Read moreWork of up-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee.
Work of up-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee.
Read moreWork of up keeping the substation switchyard / premises by cutting and uprooting the grass at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar
Work of up keeping the substation switchyard / premises by cutting and uprooting the grass at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreWork of up keeping the substation switchyard / premises by cutting and uprooting the grass and spraying of weed killer at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Work of up keeping the substation switchyard / premises by cutting and uprooting the grass and spraying of weed killer at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreGrass cutting in 400kv and 220kv switch yard of 400kv substation rishikesh
Grass cutting in 400kv and 220kv switch yard of 400kv substation rishikesh
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200140017 annual grass uprooting n cutting contract in 400 and 132 kv swi
Read more
Prive maintenance / servicing and testing of 132 kv circuit breaker cgl make at 132 kv substation bhagwanpur
Prive maintenance / servicing and testing of 132 kv circuit breaker cgl make at 132 kv substation bhagwanpur
Read moreConstruction of 132/33kv substation bhagwanpur (gorakhpur)
Construction of (2x20) mva, sas based 132/33kv substation bhagwanpur (gorakhpur) on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type