Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop Schedule 1 Item 10 M9714516503 100233572
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4330052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Arun Lal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 440 G9 Laptop Title : HP 440 G9 Laptop | 13-01-2024 19:57:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : LAPTOP Model : LAPTOP Title : LAPTOP | 28-12-2023 15:39:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAIBABA ELECTRONIC SYSTEM | Make : Acer Model : TMP214-53 Title : Laptop-Notebook | 28-12-2023 15:07:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : ASUS Model : K3405ZFB-KM752WS Title : Creator Series Vivobook 14X OLED (2023) | 15-01-2024 12:11:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type