Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2022 23 Constructio Of Mullappally Kannamvally Road Ward 11 In Mavoor Gp 2022 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_584760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D 690/18 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Bdo kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads 2022-23 construction of pallikkal kudakkal kunnathadayi road ward 18 mavoor gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMp-lads-mplads 2022-23 construction of alanchery footpath ward 11 -thalakkad gp (11041)-general civil work
Mp-lads-mplads 2022-23 construction of&#x0d alanchery footpath ward 11 -thalakkad gp&#x0d (11041)-general civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23constructio of kanniparamb kuzhambrakavu sanketham road in mavoor gp
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 building for glpschool velliparamb ward 18 peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of kuzhimpurath padinjattayil road ward 22 kunnamangalam gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of nechiyil panikkara road ward 4 in perumanna gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of kuttikkattur keezhedath parakkolin road ward 22 in peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-164/2025 -muzhappalam community irrigation project in mavoor gp-mavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-164/2025 -muzhappalam&#x0d community irrigation project in&#x0d mavoor gp-mavoor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMplads 2022-23- tarring of areekara perumyal road in ward 11 veliyannoor gp
Tarring of road
Read moreMplads 2022-23- tarring of areekara perumyal road in ward 11 veliyannoor gp
Mplads 2022-23- tarring of areekara perumyal road in ward 11 veliyannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type