Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pothole Rectification Works In Shornur Perinthalmanna Road Km 0/500 And 04/800 In Shornur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pothole Rectification Works In&Amp#X0d
Shornur Perinthalmanna Road Km 0/500 And&Amp#X0d
04/800 In Shornur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_784008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14738/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shornur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287432 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.- restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)- general civil work-1
General-providing bm and bc to shornur&#x0d perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.-&#x0d restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w&#x0d km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in&#x0d shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.- restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)- general civil work-1
General-providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.- restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)- general civil work-1
Read moreBalance work _ providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800 in palakkad district _ general civil work
Balance work _ providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800 in palakkad district _ general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration works to shornur kavalappara road b/w km 04/200 and 04/760- in shornur lac-general civil work-1
Deposit-restoration works to shornur&#x0d kavalappara road b/w km 04/200 and 04/760-&#x0d in shornur lac-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-shornur lac-construction of kuttikkad colony road in shornur municipality, palakkad district
Lac-ads-shornur lac-construction of kuttikkad colony road in shornur municipality, palakkad district
Read moreGeneral urgent leak rectification in mekhala stationary office shornur workgeneral civil work
General urgent leak rectification in mekhala stationary office shornur workgeneral civil work
Read moreAkamala black spot rectification work at kodungallur shornur road akamala black spot rectification work at kodungallur shornur road-general civil work
Safety works
Read moreLac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read moreDevelopment of playground at ths shornur in shornur lac, palakkad and vellinezhy ghss ground in shornur lac-total station survey works-topographical survey work
Total station survey
Read moreGeneral-urgent rectification of pwd roads section office shornur-work-general electrical work
General-urgent rectification of pwd roads&#x0d section office shornur-work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type