Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr 25 26 Vellalassery Parakkandi Malikathadam Road General Civil Works Chathamangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Fdr 25 26 Vellalassery Parakkandi Malikathadam Road General Civil Works Chathamangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CRD_850142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D114732/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chathamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436506 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no151 parakandy malikathadam road retaring
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no151 parakandy malikathadam road&#x0d retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 vellalassery samasanam rennovation projec no262ward no12
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 vellalassery&#x0d samasanam rennovation projec&#x0d no262ward no12
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 malikathadam banglavil indira priyadarshini road project no167-ward no 12-
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 malikathadam&#x0d banglavil indira priyadarshini&#x0d road project no167-ward no 12-
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.471 malikathadam coloni road retaring -ward 08
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no.471 malikathadam coloni road&#x0d retaring -ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam aganavadi rennovation project no 617 -ward no18-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam&#x0d aganavadi rennovation project&#x0d no 617 -ward no18-general civil work
Read moreFdr-25-26-karimpa poolot road-civil works- kunnamangalam gp
Fdr-25-26-karimpa poolot road-civil works- kunnamangalam gp
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 vellalassery sangetham road retaring project no 401 -ward no 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 vellalassery&#x0d sangetham road retaring&#x0d project no 401 -ward no 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp school rennovation stage-2 project no 630-ward no20-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp&#x0d school rennovation stage-2&#x0d project no 630-ward no20-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreFdr work 2025 26 general drain works in edathirinji kattoor road ch 1/100 general civil work drain works general civil work
Fdr work 2025 26 general drain works in edathirinji kattoor road ch 1/100 general civil work drain works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 vellalassery eradiparambu puliyakottu puthiyadam road taring project no-94 ward 12
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 vellalassery eradiparambu puliyakottu puthiyadam road taring project no-94 ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type