Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Ae For The Work Of Construction And Widening Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Existing Ch 0.000 To 56.600 And Design Ch From 0.000 To 51.000 (Total Length Is 51 Km) On Rkctc Nh(701) Road Project Beacon In The Ut Of Jk
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Ae For The Work Of Construction And Widening Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Existing Ch 0.000 To 56.600 And Design Ch From 0.000 To 51.000 (Total Length Is 51 Km) On Rkctc Nh(701) Road Project Beacon In The Ut Of Jk
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/JK/RKCTC/AE/W01/PKG1/BEACON |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from existing ch 0.000 to 56.600 and design ch from 0.000 to 51.000 (total length is 51 km) on rkctc nh(701) road project beacon in the ut of jk border roads organization (bro) on epc mode
Construction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from existing ch 0.000 to 56.600 and design ch from 0.000 to 51.000 (total length is 51 km) on rkctc nh(701) road project beacon in the ut of jk border roads organization (bro) on epc mode
Read moreConstruction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from design ch 0.000 to 51.000 on rkctc road under project beacon(bro) on epc mode.
Construction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from existing ch 0.000 to 56.600 and design 
 ch from 0.000 to 51.000 (total length is 51 km) on rkctc nh(701) road project beacon in the ut of jk 
 border roads organization (bro) on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for the work of construction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from design ch 0.000 to 51.000 on rkctc road under project beacon(bro) on epc mode.
Consultancy services for ae for the work of construction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders 
 from existing ch 0.000 to 56.600 and design ch from 0.000 to 51.000 (total length is 51 km) on rkctc 
 nh(701) road project beacon in the ut of jk.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ch. 0.000 to ch. 43.800 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package 1)
Ie services for supervision of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ch. 0.000 to ch. 43.800 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package 1)
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4-lane with paved shoulders from ch.0.000-ch.43.800 pkg-1 and ch.43.800-ch.89.900 (pkg-2) in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o)total 89.900 kms (package-1-2)
Ie services for supervision of 4-lane with paved shoulders from ch.0.000-ch.43.800 pkg-1 and ch.43.800-ch.89.900 (pkg-2) in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o)total 89.900 kms (package-1-2)
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.000 ranganathpura (hassan) to design ch 26.000 kammaragatta in hassan hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 26 kms (package 1)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.000 ranganathpura (hassan) to design ch 26.000 kammaragatta in hassan hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 26 kms (package 1)
Read moreEngage supporting staff to the arbitrator related to land compensation for the works of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from km 24.600 to 70.063 of mudigere-kadur section job no 873 and widening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mud
Engage supporting staff to the arbitrator related to land compensation for the works of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from km 24.600 to 70.063 of mudigere-kadur section job no 873 and widening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mud
Read moreof your Industry type