Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements To Arayanteayyathu Kayalvaram Road Perayam Gp 138/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements To Arayanteayyathu Kayalvaram Road Perayam Gp 138/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/PGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- improvements to arayanteayyathu - kayalvaram road - perayam gp 138/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements to arayanteayyathu - kayalvaram road - perayam gp 138/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-transformer junction kaleeluvila kayalvaram road irish drain - perayam gp 133/23-24
Annual plan-transformer junction kaleeluvila kayalvaram road irish drain - perayam gp 133/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements to thenguvila karinjaveedu road ward 12 - perayam gp 69/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements to thenguvila karinjaveedu road ward 12 - perayam gp 69/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements to mukaluvila poikayil road - ward 8- perayam gp 141/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements to mukaluvila poikayil road - ward 8- perayam gp 141/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements to konuvila kaithakkal road ward 1 - perayam gp 58/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements to konuvila kaithakkal road ward 1 - perayam gp 58/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements to thoppil colony road ward 7 - perayam gp 64/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements to thoppil colony road ward 7 - perayam gp 64/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements to thenguvila karinjaveedu road ward 12 - perayam gp 69/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements to thenguvila karinjaveedu road ward 12 - perayam gp 69/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type