Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display Eqpt Dummy Model Wall High Relief Size 5 Ft X 4 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5535044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 02:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | Make : HARSH EQPT DUMMY MODEL Model : HARSH DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL Title : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 5FT X 4FT | 24-10-2024 13:59:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MIRACLE MODELS | Make : OEM Model : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE Title : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 5FT X 4FT | 12-11-2024 19:09:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : RIDDHI Model : RIDDHI DUMMY EQPT MODEL SIZE 8*8 FT Title : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 8FT X 8FT | 26-10-2024 18:05:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | sanwariya enterprises | Make : SANWARIYA Model : SANWARIYA LIVE EQPT DUMMY MODEL MADE OF FIBER FINI Title : LIVE EQPT DUMMY MODEL MADE OF FIBER FINISHED WITH DEW COLOUR ALL WATERPROOF LONG LASTING | 29-10-2024 18:55:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 5FT X 4FT | 113280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sanwariya enterprises | Item Categories : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 5FT X 4FT | 118000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 5FT X 4FT | 118000.00 | L2 |
| 4 | MIRACLE MODELS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DISPLAY EQPT DUMMY MODEL WALL HIGH RELIEF SIZE 5FT X 4FT | 2640000.00 | L3 |