Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Wireless Microphone Caller Mike,Pa Lectern Table Mike,Finolex Cable Coil,Kanat Combat 6 Feet X 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416761 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INNOVATIVE | - | 09-01-2024 09:34:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NICK TRADING | - | 07-01-2024 20:44:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Office Kart | - | 07-01-2024 19:58:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NICK TRADING | Item Categories : PA Wireless Microphone Caller Mike,PA Lectern Table Mike,Finolex Cable Coil,Kanat Combat 6 feet x 1 | 98534.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE | Item Categories : PA Wireless Microphone Caller Mike,PA Lectern Table Mike,Finolex Cable Coil,Kanat Combat 6 feet x 1 | 101850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Office Kart | Item Categories : PA Wireless Microphone Caller Mike,PA Lectern Table Mike,Finolex Cable Coil,Kanat Combat 6 feet x 1 | 101940.00 | L3 |