Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speedometer Cable,Front Brake Pad,Spider Bearing,Rear Shock Absorber,Clutch Plate,Front Brake Pad,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 11-09-2023 16:25:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 10-09-2023 12:19:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S & N DISTRIBUTORS | - | 11-09-2023 16:06:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speedometer Cable,Front Brake Pad,Spider Bearing,Rear Shock Absorber,Clutch Plate,Front Brake Pad,T | 27321.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S & N DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speedometer Cable,Front Brake Pad,Spider Bearing,Rear Shock Absorber,Clutch Plate,Front Brake Pad,T | 29760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speedometer Cable,Front Brake Pad,Spider Bearing,Rear Shock Absorber,Clutch Plate,Front Brake Pad,T | 31360.00 | L3 |