Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shenoli Station To Shere Thorat Mala Vr 220 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tal.Karad, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shenoli Station To Shere Thorat Mala Vr 220 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tal.Karad, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1024757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 123 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KARAD, DIST.SATARA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792298 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanai mandhir gopalnagar shindewasti molacha mala vadgaon haveli road vr 178 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to dhanai mandhir gopalnagar shindewasti molacha mala vadgaon haveli road vr 178 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to sakharwadi to junglewadi road vr 47 tal.karad dist.satara
Improvement to sakharwadi to junglewadi road vr 47 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to kiwal to gholapwadi road vr 29 tal.karad dist.satara
Improvement to kiwal to gholapwadi road vr 29 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to rethare khurd to vetalaba panand road vr 236 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to rethare khurd to vetalaba panand road vr 236 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreimprovement to approach road at dhawarwadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
improvement to approach road at dhawarwadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to shamgaon to wang rethare bu. to pachund road vr 67 (section- rethare bu. to pachund) tal.karad dist.satara
Improvement to shamgaon to wang rethare bu. to pachund road vr 67 (section- rethare bu. to pachund) tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreWbm to kedarling panand road at malkhed, tal.karad,dist.satara,
Wbm to kedarling panand road at malkhed, tal.karad,dist.satara,
Read moreImprovements to approach road at patharwadi(gamewadi) tal.karad,dist.satara
Improvements to approach road at patharwadi(gamewadi) tal.karad,dist.satara
Read moreimprovement to road from dhawarwadi to sakharwadi at dhawarwadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
improvement to road from dhawarwadi to sakharwadi at dhawarwadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to dicholi navja helwak morgiri sajur tambave wing wathar rethare shenoli station road s.h.148 km.62/500 to 101/100 tal.karad dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to dicholi navja helwak morgiri sajur tambave wing wathar rethare shenoli station road s.h.148 km.62/500 to 101/100 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type