Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Karwali To Dohara From Ch 1/000 To 3/000. (Vr 106). Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Karwali To Dohara From Ch 1/000 To 3/000. (Vr 106). Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1028361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/545/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5200 |
| EMD | 20650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Jintur and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797889 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi at village karwali. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi at village karwali. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village dohara. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village dohara. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of two room p.s.b. at village dohara. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of two room p.s.b. at village dohara. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no.2. building at village dohara. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi no.2. building at village dohara. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from approach road ganpur to odr - 35 from ch 0/000 to 1/400. (vr - 122). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from approach road ganpur to odr - 35 from ch 0/000 to 1/400. (vr - 122). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreImprovement of - dhudgaon to kasar village approach road (vr-110). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of - dhudgaon to kasar village approach road (vr-110). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and c.d. work from mdr-33 to bordi road (vr-99) km 0/00 to 1/000. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road and c.d. work from mdr-33 to bordi road (vr-99) km 0/00 to 1/000. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village mankeshwar (jintur). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village mankeshwar (jintur). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type