Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyderabad Division: Provision Of Solar Plants (Rooftop) Of Different Capacities At Service Buildings Over Hyb Division (1237 K Wp).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77476466 |
|
Reference Number |
25-OEW-24-25-SrDEE-M-HYB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77476466/viewNitPdf_4719033.pdf |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hyderabad division: provision of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at residential buildings over hyb division (758 kwp).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at stations and lc gates over entire division(747 kwp) & 300kwp land based solar plant in hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants (rooftop) on grid of different capacities on station buildings& service buildings over bza division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVijayawada division: provision of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities on service buildings/ cover of platforms, residential buildings and lc gates over bza division(970kwp).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants(rooftop) of different capacities at railway stations over varanasi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants(rooftop) of different capacities at railway stations over varanasi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants(rooftop) of different capacities at railway stations over varanasi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: improvement of ohe installations assets over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type