Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Notice: Hp Toner Cartridges 🖨️ The Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hp 88 A Black Toner Cartridge (Hp Q1007 1008 1.5 Cc 388 Ac), Hp 12 A Black Toner Cartridge (Q2612 Ac), And Hp 35 A Black Toner Cartridges. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With The Specified Product Standards. Keywords: Hp Toner Cartridges, Procurement, Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways, Office Supplies, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 88 A Black Toner Cartridge Hp Q1007 1008 1.5 Cc 388 Ac,Hp 12 A Black Toner Cartridge Q2612 Ac,Hp 35 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4842211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dhammu Venkateswarlu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Chennai Port Trust