Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Soldring Flex Liquied,De Soldering Wick,Soldring Wire,Isopropanol 99,Vcr Black Tape,Teflon Wire,Sle
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4521810
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 17:49
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S R INTERNATIONAL - 01-02-2024 13:29:35 MII MSE Qualified
2 S.L. TRADERS - 01-02-2024 11:19:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 13:15:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.L. TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SOLDRING FLEX LIQUIED,DE SOLDERING WICK,SOLDRING WIRE,ISOPROPANOL 99,VCR BLACK TAPE,TEFLON WIRE,SLE 17940.61 L1
2 SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SOLDRING FLEX LIQUIED,DE SOLDERING WICK,SOLDRING WIRE,ISOPROPANOL 99,VCR BLACK TAPE,TEFLON WIRE,SLE 33359.00 L2
3 S R INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SOLDRING FLEX LIQUIED,DE SOLDERING WICK,SOLDRING WIRE,ISOPROPANOL 99,VCR BLACK TAPE,TEFLON WIRE,SLE 42181.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise