Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Rcc Pipeline 450mm I/D For Filling Of The Village Pond Mandhana At Rd Km. 9.510 L/S Of Nolpur Disty. (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Rcc Pipeline 450mm I/D For Filling Of The Village Pond Mandhana At Rd Km. 9.510 L/S Of Nolpur Disty. (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_463121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259629B981 C78F 4F24 B940 B129EB840F12159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 38400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540909 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of rcc pipeline 450mm i/d for filling of the village pond mandhana at rd km. 9.510 l/s of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying of rcc pipeline 450mm i/d for filling of the village pond mandhana at rd km. 9.510 l/s of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline 450mm i/d for filling of the village pond mandhana at rd km. 9.510 l/s of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying of rcc pipeline 450mm i/d for filling of the village pond mandhana at rd km. 9.510 l/s of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities in village kanwi from km. 12.256/l of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities in village kanwi from km. 12.256/l of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities in village kanwi from km. 12.256/l of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities in village kanwi from km. 12.256/l of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities in village kanwi from km. 12.256/l of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities in village kanwi from km. 12.256/l of nolpur disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond kanwi from km. 12.750/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities(narnaul constituency)(under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond kanwi from km. 12.750/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities(narnaul constituency)(under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond kanwi from km. 12.750/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities(narnaul constituency)(under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond kanwi from km. 12.750/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities(narnaul constituency)(under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond barkoda (baghwala pond) from km. 2.050/l of ateli disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond barkoda (baghwala pond) from km. 2.050/l of ateli disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreof your Industry type