Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Paracetamol Or Acetaminophen 325mg Plus Tramadol 37.5mg Type Tablet,Tab Voglibose 0.3 Mg Type Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4667520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEN PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 24-02-2024 13:45:42 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | dt enterprises | - | 09-03-2024 11:24:50 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EDISON DRUG HOUSE | - | 06-03-2024 14:32:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GEETAI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 09-03-2024 10:19:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GLOBALSTAR COMPANY | - | 05-03-2024 17:35:43 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-03-2024 18:46:31 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Legen healthcare | - | 08-03-2024 14:38:06 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S N.L.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 09-03-2024 13:31:36 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | MASKON LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 13:10:58 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Nanda Medicine Centre | - | 09-03-2024 13:40:37 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | NUTRAKEM PHARMA | - | 22-02-2024 16:46:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | REYAANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 16:29:54 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 18:40:13 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | TIDAL LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 12:47:40 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | VAMSI MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 08-03-2024 22:06:35 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Tab. tramadol 37.5mg paracetamol 325mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg. with paracetamol atleast 325mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg. with paracetamol atleast 325mg. tab / cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.113) (2024-25) tab/cap tramadol 37.5mg and paracetamol 325mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol not less than 325mg with tramadol not less than 37.5mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol not less than 325mg with tramadol not less than 37.5mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type