Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 485/24 Puthuppadi Gp Construction Of Yoga Centre At Kakkavayal Homeo Dispensary Compound General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
485/2023/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021422 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreProviding yoga hall arrangements in homeo dispensary
Providing yoga hall arrangements in homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-186/24 re tender- puthuppadi gp - panchayath bazar aachi kakkavayal road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-79/25-puduppadi gp - rennovation of kakkavayal homeo dispensary.w-19-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-627/26-puthuppadi gp - kakkavayal ambalamukku chelodu road completion tarring w-22-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri general civil work
General mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-14 homeo dispensary yoga hall maintenance-pro no371/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-14 homeo dispensary yoga hall maintenance-pro no371/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25 homeo dispensary yoga hall construction (pro. no. 327/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan -2024-25 homeo dispensary yoga hall construction (pro. no. 327/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type