Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Strengthening Project In Bargur, Tamil Nadu 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Strengthening Of The 3 Nos Of Roads At Kattagaram, Pochampalli, And Puliyampatti In Bargur, Tamil Nadu (Project Code: Tn 04 Kri 04) Under The Mission Gramin Suraksha Yojana (Mgsmt) 2024 2025. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Bid Security Of Inr 8,50,000/ Is Required. Tender Documents Can Be Purchased From The Designated Office. Interested Contractors Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Bargur, Tamil Nadu, Mgsmt, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Government Tender, Bid, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Kaveripattinam Block Under Mgsmt 2024 2025 Strengthening Of Road From Kaveripattinam Kakkankarai Road Join Kaveripattinam Pochampalli Road (Via) Marichettihalli Km 0/0 4/130 At Marichettihalli Tn 04 Kri 27
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Kaveripattinam Block Under Mgsmt 2024 2025 Strengthening Of Road From Kaveripattinam Kakkankarai Road Join Kaveripattinam Pochampalli Road (Via) Marichettihalli Km 0/0 4/130 At Marichettihalli Tn 04 Kri 27
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_458922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RocNo_3586_2024_R3_24_06_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaveripattinam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547868 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of kaveripattinam - pochampalli road v.ramapuram road km. 0/0- 1/400
Upgradation of kaveripattinam - pochampalli road v.ramapuram road km. 0/0- 1/400
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of mathanur road km 0/0-1/80 (r-163) package no tn 04 kri 107
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of mathanur road km 0/0-1/80 (r-163) package no tn 04 kri 107
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage renewal bt of the road from from n.mottur road to pattalamman kovil road km 0/0-0/75 at nedungal (r-182) package no tn 04 kri 105
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage renewal bt of the road from from n.mottur road to pattalamman kovil road km 0/0-0/75 at nedungal (r-182) package no tn 04 kri 105
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road from koorampatti-thenodai nagar road to alaripallam road km 0/0-1/45 h/o.erumampatti (r-341) package no tn 04 kri 111
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road from koorampatti-thenodai nagar road to alaripallam road km 0/0-1/45 h/o.erumampatti (r-341) package no tn 04 kri 111
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads arasampatti and veeramalai package no tn 04 kri 109
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads arasampatti and veeramalai package no tn 04 kri 109
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads at kavapatti village package no tn 04 kri 108
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads at kavapatti village package no tn 04 kri 108
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage upgradation of road from j.p road to sarakanoor (via) a.mottur (pwd canal) km 0/0-1/24 at kottapatti (r-122) package no tn 04 kri 106
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage upgradation of road from j.p road to sarakanoor (via) a.mottur (pwd canal) km 0/0-1/24 at kottapatti (r-122) package no tn 04 kri 106
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening and upgradation of the roads at erumampatti and papparapatti village package no tn 04 kri 104
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening and upgradation of the roads at erumampatti and papparapatti village package no tn 04 kri 104
Read moreKrishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 persentage strengthening of road from mitbenda to girivalam road km 0/710-1/655 at venkatapuram (r-234) package no tn 04 kri 103
Krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 persentage strengthening of road from mitbenda to girivalam road km 0/710-1/655 at venkatapuram (r-234) package no tn 04 kri 103
Read moreKrishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road package no tn 04 kri 110
Krishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road from pochampalli-thogarapalli-kappalvadi bt road to jittiganoor road km 0/0-1/230 (r-112) package no tn 04 kri 110
Read moreof your Industry type