Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 11 Kv, 400 A, Southern Switch Gear Make Ocb With Si. No. 0762/951 Installed At Bottom Chanak Substation Of Adic Under Kusunda Area
Description
Repairing Of 11 Kv, 400 A, Southern Switch Gear Make Ocb With Si. No. 0762/951 Installed At Bottom Chanak Substation Of Adic Under Kusunda Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_343114_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2025-26/64
Tender Fee 0
EMD 900
Tender Value -
Place ADIC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355675

Start Date September 04, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/09/2025

Expired 356 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.