Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro.No 110/26 Vettimukal Poovakunnel Road Concreting In Ward 10 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro.No 110/26&Amp#X0d
Vettimukal Poovakunnel Road Concreting In&Amp#X0d
Ward 10 Ettumanoor Municipality General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-5/AE/ETMR/25-26 (13) |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282913 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 56/26 kuttivelikuzhi footpath concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no &#x0d 56/26 kuttivelikuzhi footpath concreting in&#x0d ward 9 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 137/26 kalapurackal kottavazhi road concreting in ward8 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 137/26&#x0d kalapurackal kottavazhi road concreting in&#x0d ward8 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 pro.no 55/26 aalaickal edavazhi concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 pro.no 55/26 &#x0d aalaickal edavazhi concreting in ward 9 &#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vettimukal kattodu road second reach in ward 10 pro.no.360/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vettimukal kattodu road second reach in ward 10 pro.no.360/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vettimukal kattodu road second reach in ward 10 pro.no.360/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vettimukal kattodu road second reach in ward 10 pro.no.360/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025- 2026 pro.no 84/26 kizhakkedath athimattom road concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025- 2026 pro.no 84/26 kizhakkedath athimattom road concreting in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 2026 pro.no 63/26 ammaveedu neelannoor road concreting in ward 19 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025 &#x0d 2026 pro.no 63/26 ammaveedu neelannoor&#x0d road concreting in ward 19 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025- 2026 pro.no 106/26 kinattinmoodu arayiram road concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2025-&#x0d 2026 pro.no 106/26 kinattinmoodu arayiram&#x0d road concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 105/26 kakkoor muzhukattil road concreting in ward 23 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 105/26 &#x0d kakkoor muzhukattil road concreting in ward&#x0d 23 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type