Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer To Drg. No. 2 A26 09 35,Retaining Ring To Ds Cat No. 5340 003973,Flat Washer For Guard Assy.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4990431 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELMECH ENTERPRISE | Make : AS PER SPECIFICATION Model : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 Title : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 | 04-06-2024 12:01:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 9073001044 WASHER TO DRG.NO.2A26-09-35 Title : 9073001044 WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 | 07-06-2024 16:50:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S JAI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 Title : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 | 04-06-2024 10:55:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. | Make : PMT Model : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 Title : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 | 07-06-2024 11:10:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 Title : WASHER TO DRG. NO. 2A26-09-35 | 07-06-2024 19:29:42 | MSE | Evaluated |