Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Clutch Disc 330 Dia,Gasket,Gasket,Gasket,Gasket,Ac Gas,Air Compressor,Hose,Suction Hose Assy,A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5040026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 03-07-2024 08:42:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 03-07-2024 08:46:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 03-07-2024 08:50:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH DISC 330 DIA,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,AC GAS,AIR COMPRESSOR,HOSE,SUCTION HOSE ASSY,A | 90369.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH DISC 330 DIA,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,AC GAS,AIR COMPRESSOR,HOSE,SUCTION HOSE ASSY,A | 96480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH DISC 330 DIA,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,AC GAS,AIR COMPRESSOR,HOSE,SUCTION HOSE ASSY,A | 102568.00 | L3 |