Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T 72
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5302473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE | Make : NA Model : Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T-72 Title : Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T-72 | 26-09-2024 18:26:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | EUROPACK ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : EUROPACK Model : EUROT7220T Title : Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T-72 | 20-09-2024 16:56:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G.S. Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T-72 Title : Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T-72 | 26-09-2024 18:41:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : TORSION BAR REMOVER Title : Hydraulic Torsion Bar Remover Tank T-72 | 28-09-2024 18:14:08 | MII | Qualified |
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 40 ha. and acchukattu 75 ha. reservation- schedule tribes
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 12 ha. and acchukattu 56.46 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 50 ha. and acchukattu 120 ha. reservation- general
Read moreof your Industry type