Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services From Leased Fiber For Connectivity From Jntu Kukatpally National Highway
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5065412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MENDU ENTERPRISE PRIVATE LIMITEDSKYLINK MULTI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MENDU ENTERPRISE PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-06-2024 14:22:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SKYLINK MULTI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-06-2024 16:09:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - From Leased fiber for Connectivity from JNTU Kukatpally National Highway 9 Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Kukatpally Housing To INCOIS Pragathi Nagar Indian National Centre For Ocean Information Ocean Valley .. | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 228967.200 |
| Custom Bid for Services - From Leased fiber for Connectivity from JNTU Kukatpally National Highway 9 Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Kukatpally Housing B To INCOIS Pragathi Nagar Indian National Centre For Ocean Information Ocean Valley .. | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 291778.600 |
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type