Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 159 Protection To Kadua River Bank Near Keutajanga Saline Embankment
|
| Description |
Protection To Kadua River Bank Near Keutajanga Saline Embankment
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 05 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreNid-84- restoration to left scoured bank of kadua river near village keutajangha keluni temple.
Restoration to left scoured bank of kadua river near village keutajangha keluni temple.
Read moreNid-204- protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Read more(12) protection to soured bank of kaudia river left embankment near kaudia sluice
Embankment protection
Read moreProtection of river bank embankment by rcc retaining wall
Protection of river bank embankment by rcc retaining wall on both side of jore in abgc under govindpur area
Read moreAed-02 protection to the scoured bank river hansua right on keredagada altanga saline embankment from rd 7810m to7838m
Protection to the scoured bank river hansua right on keredagada altanga saline embankment from rd 7810m to7838m
Read moreNid-152 improvement to service road of sahan balabhadrapur saline embankment
Improvement to service road of sahan balabhadrapur saline embankment
Read moreNid-160- restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 0.700km to 1.800km.
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 0.700km to 1.800km.
Read moreNid-140 restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Read moreof your Industry type