Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Paver Block Nearby Shukla Sadan At Nanda Nagar Road No. 6, 29, 30 In Ward No. 27 Under Zone No. 06 Second Call
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Paver Block Nearby Shukla Sadan At Nanda Nagar Road No. 6, 29, 30 In Ward No. 27 Under Zone No. 06 Second Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_303955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-22 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of paver block nearby shukla sadan at nanda nagar road no. 6, 29, 30 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Maintenance of paver block nearby shukla sadan at nanda nagar road no. 6, 29, 30 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreMaintenance of pre installed paver block at nanda nagar road no. 09 and 10 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Maintenance of pre installed paver block at nanda nagar road no. 09 and 10 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreRe fixing of paver block on road no. 18, 19, 20 at nanda nagar in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06 (parshad nidhi) second call
Re fixing of paver block on road no. 18, 19, 20 at nanda nagar in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06 (parshad nidhi) second call
Read moreMaintenance of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 05 mittal chok and chandan chok including road no. 27 and 28 choko in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Maintenance of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 05 mittal chok and chandan chok including road no. 27 and 28 choko in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate for protection, laying of paver block nearby sanjivani clinic in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Construction of boundary wall and gate for protection, laying of paver block nearby sanjivani clinic in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreRegarding the laying of a drainage line in shukla ji lane and nearby lanes under zone no. 04, ward no. 11. (second call)
Regarding the laying of a drainage line in shukla ji lane and nearby lanes under zone no. 04, ward no. 11. (second call)
Read moreLaying of new reflective paver block in place of damaged paver block on footpath from house no. 863/9 to in front of 1586/9 and nearby at nanda nagar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Laying of new reflective paver block in place of damaged paver block on footpath from house no. 863/9 to in front of 1586/9 and nearby at nanda nagar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Read moreReplacing of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 1012/10 to 1574/10 and 1570/10 to 1557/10 and nearby government school in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Replacing of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 1012/10 to 1574/10 and 1570/10 to 1557/10 and nearby government school in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Read moreof your Industry type