Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning (Sitc) Of Two (02) Nos. Of Hpe Pro Liant Dl360 G11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5272793 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENCHMARK COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED | Make : NA Model : DL 360 G11 Title : Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of two (02) Nos. of HPE ProLiant DL360 G11 | 05-10-2024 16:40:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | D-NETWORK CONSULTANTS | Make : NA Model : HPE ProLiant DL360 G11 Title : Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of two (02) Nos. of HPE ProLiant DL360 G11 | 05-10-2024 18:32:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | MASCOT SYSTEMS | Make : HPE Model : HPE PROLIANT DL360 GEN11 Title : Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of two (02) Nos. of HPE ProLiant DL360 G11 | 17-09-2024 15:03:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | SUJATA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Server Model : HPE Proliant DL360G11 Title : Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of two (02) Nos. of HPE ProLiant DL360 G11 | 05-10-2024 19:48:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | UNIVISION COMPUTERS & SOFTWARES LLP | Make : HPE Model : HPE ProLiant DL360 G11Supply, Installation, Title : Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of two (02) Nos. of HPE ProLiant DL360 G11 | 17-09-2024 12:14:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreAnnual maintenance service -data center assets - hpe proliant dl360 gen 10 servers; computer-server
Read more
Hpe proliant dl360 gen 10 server hpe 1xintel ddr4 ram with ecc 64 gb,5 kva ups,cmi tech bmt 20 bino
Read more
Custom bid for services - erection testing and commissioning of two 02 nos distribution transformer
Read more
Custom bid for services - erection testing and commissioning of two 02 nos distribution transformer
Read more
of your Industry type