Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Trolley,Cultivator 9 Tyne,2 Row Mb Plough,Cultivator 9 Tyne Accessories,Hydraulic Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture, Horticulture & Floriculture | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653849 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ORGANIC ALRICULTURE STORE
445000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOSHI BROTHERS | - | 01-03-2024 17:09:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S AYU ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 14:02:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ORGANIC ALRICULTURE STORE | - | 01-03-2024 14:03:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S TOGDAN TRADERS | - | 01-03-2024 14:09:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PUNJAB AGRO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-02-2024 14:40:59 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ORGANIC ALRICULTURE STORE | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC TROLLEY,CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE,2 ROW MB PLOUGH,CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE ACCESSORIES,HYDRAULIC TROLLEY | 445000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AYU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC TROLLEY,CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE,2 ROW MB PLOUGH,CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE ACCESSORIES,HYDRAULIC TROLLEY | 486000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TOGDAN TRADERS | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC TROLLEY,CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE,2 ROW MB PLOUGH,CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE ACCESSORIES,HYDRAULIC TROLLEY | 490000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYDRAULIC TROLLEY | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 200000.000 |
| CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 90000.000 |
| 2 ROW MB PLOUGH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 120000.000 |
| CULTIVATOR 9 TYNE ACCESSORIES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| HYDRAULIC TROLLEY ACCESSORIES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30000.000 |
Mb plough / reversible mb plough,manually operated knapsack sprayer,cultivator,tractor operated dis
Read more
9 tyne heavy duty spring cultivator,self propelled reaper 7hp,accessories of self propelled reaper,
Read more
Supply of 50 nos. of tractor operated 9 tyne rigid cultivator
Supply of 50 nos. of tractor operated 9 tyne rigid cultivator
Read moreSupply of 30 nos of tractor operated 9 tyne rigid cultivator
Supply of 30 nos of tractor operated 9 tyne rigid cultivator
Read moreSupply of 60 nos of tractor operated 9 tyne spring loaded cultivator
Supply of 60 nos of tractor operated 9 tyne spring loaded cultivator
Read moreSupply of 115 nos. of tractor operated 9 tyne spring loaded cultivator
Supply of 115 nos. of tractor operated 9 tyne spring loaded cultivator
Read moreSupply of c.h.c. equipment-tractor 50 hp trolley 5 ton double hydraulic plough cultivator rotavator 5.5 f
Supply of c.h.c. equipment-tractor 50 hp &#x0d trolley 5 ton double hydraulic plough &#x0d cultivator rotavator 5.5 ft
Read moreTractor 42hp minimum,two wheeler hydraulic trailer,hood assy spl,mould board plough,cultivator 9 ty
Read more
Supply of tractor 50 hp, trolley 5 ton, cultivator, seed cum fertilizer drill 5 tyne, plough, ridger, rotavator 5 ft, trash cutter pachat kutti, power weeder, power tiller, multi crop thresher
Supply of tractor (50 hp), trolley (5 ton), cultivator, seed cum fertilizer drill (5 tyne), plough, ridger, rotavator (5 ft), trash cutter (pachat kutti), power weeder, power tiller, multi crop thresher
Read moreof your Industry type