Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Tilari Palye Road Vr 09 At Km 0/200 Tal Dodamarg Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Tilari Palye Road Vr 09 At Km 0/200 Tal Dodamarg Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953305_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/25 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Engineer P W D Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp and bt to tilari palye road vr 09 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal dodamarg(iind call)
Imp and bt to tilari palye road vr 09 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal dodamarg(iind call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on malewad dewoolwadi kumbharwadi road vr 326 at km 0/200 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of major bridge on malewad dewoolwadi kumbharwadi road vr 326 at km 0/200 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mhavlankarwadi road infront of iti building, for kasai dodamarg nagarpanchayat, tal. dodamarg, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of bridge on mhavlankarwadi road infront of iti building, for kasai dodamarg nagarpanchayat, tal. dodamarg, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreTo lease out the fishing rights for tilari tal dodamarg reservoir, district sindhudurg for the period of 2025-26 to 2029-30
To lease out the fishing rights for tilari tal dodamarg reservoir, district sindhudurg for the period of 2025-26 to 2029-30
Read moreConstruction of bridge on kasai gaonthan road near ganapati visarjan sana, for kasai dodamarg nagarpanchayat., tal. dodamarg, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of bridge on kasai gaonthan road near ganapati visarjan sana, for kasai dodamarg nagarpanchayat., tal. dodamarg, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreProposed estimate of construction of lake beautification at dodamarg for kasai-dodamarg nagarpanchayat tal. dodamarg dist. sindhudurg
1st called
Read moreConstruction of bridge on chowkul ghonsatwadi road vr 48 at km 0/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge on chowkul ghonsatwadi road vr 48 at km 0/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreEstimate of proposed construction of bridge infront of dhausakar farm house mhalvankaerwadi for kasai-dodamarg nagarpanchayat tal. kasai-dodamarg dist. sindhudurg
1st called
Read moreConstruction of gated c.n.b. at kolzar, tal- dodamarg, dist- sindhudurg
Construction of gated c.n.b. at kolzar, tal- dodamarg, dist- sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at kudase dalitwasti tal dodamarg dist sindhudurg
Construction of sabhamandap at kudase dalitwasti tal dodamarg dist sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type