Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
231/24 Drainage Works To Pulikkal Kuttikkadavu Road In Ward 7 Of Anakkayam Gp
|
| Description |
231/24 Drainage Works To Pulikkal
Kuttikkadavu Road In Ward 7 Of Anakkayam
Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623245_24 |
|
Reference Number |
03 |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 20265 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION ANAKKAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more412/24-retarring works to pulikkal kuttikkadavu road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
412/24-retarring works to pulikkal kuttikkadavu road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
Read more226/24-drainage works to puliyamparambu kottammal road in ward 11 of anakkayam gp
226/24-drainage works to puliyamparambu &#x0d kottammal road in ward 11 of anakkayam &#x0d gp
Read more405/24-reatrring works to pandallurthottasheri road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
405/24-reatrring works to &#x0d pandallurthottasheri road in ward 7 of &#x0d anakkayam gp
Read more120/24-improvement works to anakkayam malaparambu road in ward 14 of anakkayam gp
120/24-improvement works to anakkayam malaparambu road in ward 14 of anakkayam gp
Read more230/24-drainage works to korambamukk keezhkattukund s c colony road in ward 22 of anakkayam gp
230/24-drainage works to korambamukk keezhkattukund s c colony road in ward 22 of anakkayam gp
Read more09/25-drainage works to pallimukk anganawadi valuparambu road in ward 01 of anakkayam gp
09/25-drainage works to pallimukk&#x0d anganawadi valuparambu road in ward 01&#x0d of anakkayam gp
Read more367/26-concrete works to anakkayam madrasappadi road in ward 14 of anakkayam gp
367/26-concrete works to anakkayam &#x0d madrasappadi road in ward 14 of anakkayam &#x0d gp
Read more149/24-improvement works to anakkayam cpm office padi pirarath kulam gups road in ward 4 of anakkayam gp
149/24-improvement works to anakkayam &#x0d cpm office padi pirarath kulam gups road &#x0d in ward 4 of anakkayam gp&#x0d
Read more190/24-improvement works of mecherikkundu anganavadi in ward 19 of anakkayam gp
190/24-improvement works of &#x0d mecherikkundu anganavadi in ward 19 of &#x0d anakkayam gp
Read moreof your Industry type