Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submewsible Pump (Sajal Dhara) Drinking Water At Hijuli Board Pry School Under Poragachha G.P. Of Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity. (Activity Id 86806671).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submewsible Pump (Sajal Dhara) Drinking Water At Hijuli Board Pry School Under Poragachha G.P. Of Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity. (Activity Id 86806671).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/15th FC/ 2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORAGACHHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400285 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submewsible pump (sajal dhara) drinking water at hijuli board pry school under poragachha g.p. of krishnagar-i panchayat samity. (activity id 86806671).
Installation of solar submewsible pump (sajal dhara) drinking water at hijuli board pry school under poragachha g.p. of krishnagar-i panchayat samity. (activity id 86806671).
Read moreInstalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) near h/o gosay bari at gobrapota,(sansad-viii) under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity 15 th. cfc fund
Instalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) near h/o gosay bari at gobrapota,(sansad-viii) under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity 15 th. cfc fund
Read moreInstalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) near h/o gosay bari at gobrapota,(sansad-viii) under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity 15 th. cfc fund
Instalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) near h/o gosay bari at gobrapota,(sansad-viii) under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity 15 th. cfc fund
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at baninagar pally unnayan samity
Installation of sajal dhara at baninagar pally unnayan samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at poragachha jr. basic pry. school under poragachha gram panchayat under krishnagar i block under ridf xxix fund.
Construction of girls toilet at poragachha jr. basic pry. school under poragachha gram panchayat under krishnagar i block under ridf xxix fund.
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara near panchanan bidyapith at halalpur under r hijuli ii g.p fund 15th c.f.c (tied) f.y 2023-24 activity code 67972120
Construction of sajal dhara near panchanan bidyapith at halalpur under r hijuli ii g.p fund 15th c.f.c (tied) f.y 2023-24 activity code 67972120
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o- bholanath pramanick to banstala at poragachha (sansad- xv) under poragachha g.p. of krishnagar - i panchayat samity.
Construction of drain from h/o- bholanath pramanick to banstala at poragachha (sansad- xv) under poragachha g.p. of krishnagar - i panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing of sajal dhara tube well at mitikumra activity id 97709863(2024-2025)
Repairing of sajal dhara tube well at mitikumra activity id 97709863(2024-2025)
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara infornt of pr school at malsadaha,activity code-109657220
Installation of sajal dhara infornt of pr school at malsadaha,activity code-109657220, under rbc-ii gram panchayat, under hanskhali dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab form the h/o gopal ghosh to h/o lt ranjit ghosh at hijuli at sansad xxiv under poragachha gp of krishnagar -1 panchayet samity
Construction of pacca drain with slab form the h/o gopal ghosh to h/o lt ranjit ghosh at hijuli at sansad xxiv under poragachha gp of krishnagar -1 panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type