Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Infrastructure Facilities And Renovation Of N.S.P.R. Govt. Degree College For Womens At Hindupur In Sri Sathya Sai District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimate Cost: Rs. 380.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Infrastructure Facilities And Renovation Of N.S.P.R. Govt. Degree College For Womens At Hindupur In Sri Sathya Sai District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimate Cost: Rs. 380.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759342 |
|
Reference Number |
27/MD/APEWIDC/VJA/2024-25, Dated: 09.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 9046 |
| EMD | 2.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cocoon market at hindupur in sri sathya sai district
Construction of cocoon market at hindupur in sri sathya sai district
Read moreRenovation of blood bank section at district hospital, hindupur in sri sathya sai district
Renovation of blood bank section at district hospital, hindupur in sri sathya sai district
Read moreExpansion of existing sncu 10 bed to 20 bed at district hospital hindupur in sri sathya sai district (2nd call)
Expansion of existing sncu 10 bed to 20 bed at district hospital hindupur in sri sathya sai district (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of sri venakateswara degree college at parvathipuram (vm) in manyam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Construction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of sri venakateswara degree college at parvathipuram (vm) in manyam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreGovt. sw girls hostel at kadiri of sri sathya sai dist
Minor and major repair works to govt. sw girls hostel at kadiri (vm) in sri sathya sai dist. est.cost rs.2.50lakhs. (3rd call)
Read moreGovt. sw girls hostel at kadiri of sri sathya sai dist
Minor and major repair works to govt. sw girls hostel at kadiri (vm) in sri sathya sai dist. est.cost rs.2.50lakhs. (5th call)
Read moreAptwr school for girls at gorantla of sri sathya sai district.
Major minor repairs to ap tw residential school for girls at gorantla (vm) in sri sathya sai dist. est.cost rs.3.33lakhs. (1st call)
Read moreGovt. sw girls hostel at kadiri of sri sathya sai dist
Minor and major repair works to govt. sw girls hostel at kadiri (vm) in sri sathya sai dist. est.cost rs.2.50lakhs. (6th call)
Read moreAptwr school for girls at gorantla of sri sathya sai district.
Major minor repairs to ap tw residential school for girls at gorantla (vm) in sri sathya sai dist. est.cost rs.3.33lakhs. (2nd call)
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type