Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty Cut Off Switch,Final Gear,Radiotor Assy,Cyl Head Gkt,Wiper Blade,Heat Sink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3768564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.N.ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 14:45:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SAI TRADERS | - | 02-08-2023 14:11:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIMURTI TRADERS | - | 02-08-2023 14:00:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIMURTI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY CUT OFF SWITCH,FINAL GEAR,RADIOTOR ASSY,CYL HEAD GKT,WIPER BLADE,HEAT SINK | 11359.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY CUT OFF SWITCH,FINAL GEAR,RADIOTOR ASSY,CYL HEAD GKT,WIPER BLADE,HEAT SINK | 12990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M.N.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY CUT OFF SWITCH,FINAL GEAR,RADIOTOR ASSY,CYL HEAD GKT,WIPER BLADE,HEAT SINK | 13840.00 | L3 |