Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eee/Ngz/Mcd/2023 2024/24 06
|
| Description |
Provision Of Semi High Mast Pole At Village Khaira And Ujwa In Ward No 126 Under Najafgarh Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_177019_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2023-2024/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAJAFGARH ZONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of semi high mast pole at village khaira and ujwa in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone
Provision of semi high mast pole at village khaira and ujwa in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in ujwa model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/68-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in ujwa model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/68-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in khaira model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/73-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in khaira model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/73-01
Read moreConstruction of b.m. road from ujwa road to dhansa road in village ujwa najafgarh, ac-35
Construction of b.m. road from ujwa road to dhansa road in village ujwa najafgarh, ac-35
Read moreConstruction of b.m. road from ujwa road to dhansa road in village ujwa najafgarh, ac-35
Construction of b.m. road from ujwa road to dhansa road in village ujwa najafgarh, ac-35
Read moreProvision of semi high mast poles at cremation ground sector 24 dwarka under najafgarh zone
Provision of semi high mast poles at cremation ground sector 24 dwarka under najafgarh zone
Read moreProvision of semi high mast pole in geetanjli enclave ,gopal nagar and sainik enclave in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone
Provision of semi highmast pole in geetanjli enclave ,gopal nagar and sainik enclave in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone-
Read moreProviding and fixing of semi high mast gi pole with led fitting at village jharoda kalan in najafgarh ward no 127 ,najafgarh.
Providing and fixing of semi high mast gi pole with led fitting at village jharoda kalan in najafgarh ward no 127 ,najafgarh.
Read moreProviding of semi high mast pole near balmiki mandir nawada moholla , najafgarh in ward no 127,najafgarh
Providing of semi high mast pole near balmiki mandir nawada moholla , najafgarh in ward no 127,najafgarh
Read moreRe-construction of road from ujwa village to samaspur in najafgarh, ac-35
Re-construction of road from ujwa village to samaspur in najafgarh, ac-35
Read moreof your Industry type