Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nala Work From Ratanlal Nagar Annapurna Shiv Mandir Solja Computer Under Ward 34 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nala Work From Ratanlal Nagar Annapurna Shiv Mandir Solja Computer Under Ward 34 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1003326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
535/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-34 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790920 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work of shiv kripa park near amantran hotel situated in ward 34 ratanlal nagar zone-5.
Beautification work of shiv kripa park near amantran hotel situated in ward 34 ratanlal nagar zone-5.
Read morePatch reparing work ratanlal nagar from vishavkarma mandir to parag milk bar under ward-34 zone-5
Patch reparing work ratanlal nagar from vishavkarma mandir to parag milk bar under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of nala work from ratanlal nagar house no.214/10 to 16m/15 under ward-34 zone-5
Construction of nala work from ratanlal nagar house no.214/10 to 16m/15 under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of tulsi upwan ratanlal nagar situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Improvement work of tulsi upwan ratanlal nagar situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of radha krishna park situated in ward 34 ratanlal nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of radha krishna park situated in ward 34 ratanlal nagar zone-5.
Read moreNala repairing work infront jain mandir under ward-34 zone-5
Nala repairing work infront jain mandir under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of ghat and stair work from ratanlal nagar mahadev nagar near nahar under ward-34 zone-5
Construction of ghat and stair work from ratanlal nagar mahadev nagar near nahar under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of ward office near saurab guest house in ratanlal nagar in ward-34 under zone-5.
Construction of ward office near saurab guest house in ratanlal nagar in ward-34 under zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreRoad patch repairing work from ratanlal nagar hatim garment to spot medical store under ward-34 zone-5
Road patch repairing work from ratanlal nagar hatim garment to spot medical store under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type